Kepala Bagian Data dan Informasi

Pimpinan

Nama Pimpinan
Harpin, SH
NIP
19690911 200212 1 007
Pangkat / Golongan
IV/a, Pembina
Pendidikan Terakhir
S1 Hukum

Data Staf

NO. NAMA NIP FOTO
1. Nurminah 196109041985032001
2. Triyusa, SE 196307031988032002
3. Danni Permana, SH, MM 197702162002121009
4. Danu Sutara Sukma, SE 197610212006041008
5. Rumiyanto, SH 197708112002121006
6. Rizki Yunida 198406212011012005
6. Arib Anugrah, S.STP 1995060620170801001
6. Ria Hasnaini, S.STP 1995072320170802001
6. Tuti Lindia, A.Md -